Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Fri. 4 CBU Lancer Invite
Final
Sat. 12 vs. UC Riverside @ UC Riverside 7 a.m.
Fri. 18 vs. San Diego @ Mission Bay, San Diego 10 a.m.
Fri. 25 vs. Huntington Beach @ Central Park, Huntington Beach 10 a.m.
 
October
Fri. 9 vs. RCC Invitational @ Riverside City Course, 1077 Orange Street 10 a.m.
Fri. 30 vs. Mason Regional Park, Irvine @ Mason Regional Park, 18712 University Park Drive, Irvine 9 a.m.
 
November
Fri. 6 vs. San Diego @ Mission Bay, San Diego 11 a.m.
Sat. 21 vs. Fresno @ Woodward Park, Fresno 10 a.m.
 
September
Fri. 2 vs. Cal Baptist Lancer Invite # @ City of Riverside Course 6 p.m.
Fri. 9 vs. Palomar Invite, Guajome Park, Oceanside @ Guajome Park, Oceanside
Fri. 16 vs. SoCal Preview, Irvine Regional Park, Orange @ Irvine Regional Park, Orange 10 a.m.
Fri. 23 vs. Golden West Invitational @ Central Park, Huntington Beach 10 a.m.
 
October
Fri. 7 TBA
Final
  City of Riverside Course
Fri. 21 vs. Titan Invite, host CSU Fullerton # @ CSUF course 5 p.m.
Fri. 28 vs. OEC Championships, Central Pk., H.B. @ Central Park, Huntington Beach 9 a.m.
 
November
Fri. 4 vs. SoCal Finals, Irvine Regional Park, Orange % @ Irvine Regional Park, Orange 11 a.m.
Sat. 19 vs. CCCAA Championships, Fresno # % @ Woodward Park, Fresno 10 a.m.
 
September
Fri. 1 CBU Lancer Invite @ Riverside City Course Final 3rd place
Fri. 8 at Palomar Invitational @ Guajome Park | Oceanside, CA Final 1st place
Fri. 15 at SoCal Preview @ Central Park | Santa Clarita, CA Final 3rd place
Fri. 22 at Golden West Invitational @ Central Park | Huntington Beach, CA Final 3rd place
 
October
Fri. 6 at Brubaker Invitational Final 1st place
Fri. 20 at Titan Invitational @ Cal State Fullerton 5:00 PM
Thu. 26 at OEC Finals @ Oso Viejo Park | Mission Viejo, CA * 9:00 AM
 
November
Fri. 3 at SoCal Championships @ Central Park | Santa Clarita, CA * 11:00 AM
Sat. 18 at CCCAA State Championships @ Woodward Park | Fresno, CA % 10:00 AM
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event