Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
October
Thu. 25 at OEC Championships
 
January
Fri. 25 vs. Golden West @ Golden West 10:00 AM
 
February
Fri. 1 vs. Palomar @ Palomar 12:00 pm
Fri. 8 vs. Cypress, Santa Ana, Golden West * @ Golden West 12:00 pm
Fri. 22 vs. Golden West Invitational @ Golden West 9:00 AM
 
March
Fri. 1 vs. Orange Coast College * 1:00 pm
Fri. 8 vs. Chaffey Invitational 9:00 AM
Sat. 9 vs. Chaffey Invitational 10:00 AM
Fri. 22 vs. Saddleback & Fullerton * 2:00 pm
 
April
Fri. 5 at RCC 11:00 am
Fri. 12 vs. OEC Dive Championships @ El Camino
Sat. 13 vs. OEC Dive Championshis @ El Camino
Thu. 18 vs. OEC Championships @ Golden West
Thu. 25 vs. State Championships @ East LA
 
January
Fri. 31 vs. OEC Relays @ Riverside City College
  OEC Relays
 
February
Fri. 7 vs. Cypress * @ Riverside City College Final W, 223-61
  Conference quadrangular meet
  vs. Santa Ana * Final W, 244-21
  Conference quadrangular meet
  vs. Golden West * Final L, 148-140
  Conference quadrangular meet
Fri. 21 at Golden West Sprint Meet Invitational # Final W, 1435-1303
  Golden West Invitational
Fri. 28 vs. Saddleback * @ Fullerton College Final W, 206.5-84.5
  Conference double dual meet w/Fullerton
  at Fullerton * Final W, 200-93
  Conference double dual w/Saddleback
 
March
Fri. 7 vs. Riverside City College @ Riverside City College 9:00 am
  March 7 & 8 Chaffey Invitational
Fri. 14 vs. Orange Coast College * @ Riverside City College 2:00 pm
 
April
Fri. 4 vs. RCC Invitational 11:00 am
Fri. 11 vs. El Camino @ El Camino
  April 11 & 12 OEC Dive Championships
Thu. 17 vs. OEC Championships @ Riverside
  April 17-19 OEC Championships
 
May
Thu. 1 vs. East Los Angeles College @ East L.A.
  May 1-3 State Championships
 
January
Fri. 29 vs. OEC Relays, Fullerton, host # @ Fullerton College Cancelled
  Orange Empire Conference Relays
 
February
Fri. 5 at Waterman Pentathlon, Palomar, host # 1 p.m.
  at Palomar College, San Marcos
Fri. 19 vs. OEC Meet #1, Golden West, host * @ Golden West College, Huntington Beach 1 p.m.
  Orange Empire Conference multidual meet
Fri. 26 vs. Golden West Sprint Invitational # @ Golden West College, Huntington Beach Final
 
March
Fri. 11 at Chaffey Invitational # Final
Sat. 12 vs. Chaffey Invitational # @ Riverside Aquatic Complex Final
Fri. 25 vs. OEC Meet #2, Fullerton, host * # @ Fullerton College Final
 
April
Fri. 1 vs. Grossmont (3rd, 47) & Palomar (2nd, 91) # @ Riverside Aquatic Complex Final
Thu. 14 vs. OEC Diving Championships, El Camino, host # @ El Camino College, Torrance Final
  Orange Empire Conference Diving Championships
Fri. 15 vs. OEC Diving Championships, El Camino, host # @ El Camino College, Torrance Final
  Orange Empire Conference Diving Championships
Sat. 16 vs. OEC Diving Championships, El Camino, host # @ El Camino College, Torrance Final
  Orange Empire Conference Diving Championships
Thu. 21 vs. OEC Swimming Championships, Fullerton, host # @ Fullerton College Final
  Orange Empire Conference Swimming Championships
Fri. 22 vs. OEC Swimming Championships, Fullerton, host # @ Fullerton College Final
  Orange Empire Conference Swimming Championships
Sat. 23 vs. OEC Swimming Championships, Fullerton, host # @ Fullerton College Final
  Orange Empire Conference Swimming Championships
 
May
Thu. 5 vs. CCCAA State Championships, East L.A. College, host # % @ Natatorium, East L.A. College, Monterey Park 1 p.m.
Fri. 6 vs. CCCAA State Championships, East L.A. College, host # % @ Natatorium, East L.A. College, Monterey Park 1 p.m.
Sat. 7 vs. CCCAA State Championships, East L.A. College, host # % @ Natatorium, East L.A. College, Monterey Park 1 p.m.
 
February
Fri. 10 at Waterman Pentathlon at Palomar # 1 p.m.
  Waterman Pentathlon
Fri. 24 at Golden West Invitational # 9 a.m.
  at Golden West Invitational
 
March
Fri. 3 vs. OEC Meet #1 * 12 p.m.
  at Riverside
Fri. 10 at Chaffey Invitational # 1 p.m.
  at Chaffey
Sat. 11 at Chaffey Invitational # 9 a.m.
  at Chaffey
Fri. 24 at Golden West * 12 p.m.
  at Golden West
 
April
Fri. 7 vs. RCC Invitational at Riverside # 11 a.m.
  at Riverside
Fri. 14 vs. El Camino @ El Camino, Torrance TBA
  at El Camino
Sat. 15 vs. El Camino # @ El Camino, Torrance TBA
  at El Camino
Thu. 20 at Golden West # TBA
  at Golden West
Fri. 21 vs. Golden West # @ Golden West TBA
  at Golden West
Sat. 22 vs. Golden West # @ Golden West, Huntington Beach TBA
  at Golden West
 
May
Thu. 4 vs. East Los Angeles # % @ Monterey Park TBA
  at East Los Angeles
Fri. 5 vs. East Los Angeles # % @ ELAC, Monterey Park TBA
  at East Los Angeles
Sat. 6 vs. East Los Angeles # % @ ELAC, Monterey PArk TBA
  at East Los Angeles
 
February
Fri. 9 at Waterman Pentathlon Final
Fri. 23 at Golden West Invitational Final 3rd place (229 pts.)
 
March
Fri. 2 at OEC Meet #1 * Final 2nd place (489 pts.)
Fri. 9 vs. Riverside Invitational Final - Day One 3rd place (224 pts.)
Sat. 10 vs. Riverside Invitational Final 2nd place (639.5 pts.)
Fri. 23 vs. OEC Meet #2 * Final 2nd place (520 pts.)
 
April
Fri. 6 vs. RCC Invitational Final 1st place (587 pts.)
Fri. 13 at OEC Dive Championships % TBA
Sat. 14 at OEC Dive Championships % Final
Thu. 19 vs. OEC Championships % Final - Day One 2nd Place (181 pts.)
Fri. 20 vs. OEC Championships % Final - Day Two 2nd place (398 pts.)
Sat. 21 vs. OEC Championships % Final - Day Three 2nd place (533 pts.)
 
February
Fri. 8 vs. Riverside Sprint Meet Final 1st place (758 pts.)
Fri. 22 at Golden West Invitational Final 1st place (454)
 
March
Fri. 1 vs. OEC Meet #1 * @ Hosted by Fullerton College Final 1st place (574 pts.)
Fri. 8 vs. Riverside Invitational After Day One 1st place (320 pts.)
Sat. 9 vs. Riverside Invitational Final 1st place (925 pts.)
Fri. 22 vs. OEC Meet #2 * @ Hosted by Saddleback College Final 1st place (582 pts.)
 
April
Fri. 5 vs. RCC Invitational Final 1st place (686 pts.)
Fri. 12 vs. OEC Dive Championships % @ Hosted by El Camino College TBD
Sat. 13 vs. OEC Dive Championships % @ Hosted by El Camino College TBD
Thu. 18 vs. OEC Championships % @ Hosted by Saddleback College After Day 1 2nd place
Fri. 19 vs. OEC Championships % @ Hosted by Saddleback College After Day Two 2nd place
Sat. 20 vs. OEC Championships % @ Hosted by Saddleback College Final 2nd place (726 pts.)
 
May
Thu. 2 vs. CCCAA State Championships % @ Hosted by De Anza College After Day One 11th place (49 pts.)
Fri. 3 vs. CCCAA State Championships % @ Hosted by De Anza College After Day Two 10th place (100 pts.)
Sat. 4 vs. CCCAA State Championships % @ Hosted by De Anza College Final 8th place (172 pts.)
 
February
Fri. 7 vs. Riverside Sprint Meet 10:00 AM
Fri. 21 at Golden West Invitational 9:00 AM
 
March
Fri. 6 at OEC Meet #1 * 9:30 AM
Fri. 13 vs. Riverside Invitational 10:00 AM
Sat. 14 vs. Riverside Invitational 9:00 AM
Fri. 27 vs. OEC Meet #2 * 9:30 AM
 
April
Fri. 3 vs. RCC Invitaional 11:00 AM
Fri. 10 vs. OEC Dive Championships * % @ Hosted by El Camino College
Sat. 11 vs. OEC Dive Championships * % @ Hosted by El Camino College
Thu. 16 vs. OEC Swimming Championships * % @ Hosted by Golden West College
Fri. 17 vs. OEC Swimming Championships * % @ Hosted by Golden West College
Sat. 18 at OEC Swimming Championships * %
Thu. 30 at CCCAA State Championships %
 
May
Fri. 1 at CCCAA State Championships %
Sat. 2 at CCCAA State Championships %
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event